Ready Set Show için arka plan görseli
Ready Set Show için arka plan görseli
Ready Set Show afişi
Ready Set Show
Bölüm Listesi8 Bölüm
Sezon:
1
02 Mart 202023 dk

Can you use a coffee pot to make meals?

2
09 Mart 202018 dk

Jeremy and Trevor try to guess what products are real!

3
16 Mart 202016 dk

Trevor and Jeremy replace water with some bevs in Ready Set Show!

4
23 Mart 202015 dk

We use an eye tracker to learn more about our coworkers!

5
30 Mart 202010 dk

In this episode of Ready Set Show, we have a sky battle with balloons!

6
06 Nisan 202011 dk

We’re recording from home! Here are some things to keep you busy!

7
13 Nisan 202026 dk

Rummage through our pantries with us as we try to beautify ourselves in a tasty way.

8
20 Nisan 202023 dk

We learn to cosplay and become Wario and Waluigi in this Ready Set Show!

Sezon: